Widgets

Voetbal is onze passie...

De betuwe is onze trots

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 2 01

Balans thuis

Team G P
1 Losser 3 1 3
2 FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo O23-1 1 3
3 Fortissimo 5 1 3
4 Zeewolde 8 1 3
5 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 3
6 Beuningse Boys O23-1 1 3
7 GVV Eilermark 3 1 3
8 Dieze West 2 1 3
9 Hulzense Boys 6 1 3
10 IJsselstreek 2 1 3
11 Lienden 2 1 3
12 SDC Putten 11 1 3
13 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 1 3
14 Veensche Boys O23-1 1 3
15 WSV 3 1 3
16 AZSV 11 1 3
17 asv Dronten 8 1 3
18 De Paasberg 3 1 3
19 Klein Dochteren 2 1 3
20 SC Klarenbeek 3 1 3
21 WSV O23-2 1 3
22 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 1 3
23 Almelo 3 1 3
24 Hoevelaken O23-1 1 3
25 sv DFS 3 1 3
26 csv Apeldoorn 7 1 3
27 EFC PW 1885 3 1 3
28 Nijmegen 3 1 3
29 SVZW 10 1 3
30 SV Hatert 2 1 1
31 Grol 3 1 1
32 ASV '57 6 1 1
33 DKB 3 1 1
34 SVI 6 1 1
35 Trekvogels 6 1 1
36 Advendo '57 5 0 0
37 Alverna 2 0 0
38 asv Dronten O23-1 0 0
39 Batavia '90 4 0 0
40 Batavia '90 5 0 0
41 Be Quick Z. 3 0 0
42 Berkum 10 0 0
43 Blauw Geel '55 9 0 0
44 BWO O23-1 0 0
45 BZSV de Blauwwitters 2 0 0
46 CHRC 2 0 0
47 Columbia 3 0 0
48 Concordia-W 3 0 0
49 csv Apeldoorn 11 0 0
50 Daarlerveen 3 0 0
51 DOS '37 10 0 0
52 Dos Kampen 8 0 0
53 DTS '35 Ede 13 0 0
54 DVOL O23-1 0 0
55 DVS'33 Ermelo 13 0 0
56 DVV 5 0 0
57 EMM 3 0 0
58 ESC 5 0 0
59 Excelsior '31 13 0 0
60 FC Bergh 5 0 0
61 FC Winterswijk 8 0 0
62 FC Zutphen O23-1 0 0
63 Fortissimo 4 0 0
64 HTC 7 0 0
65 Hulzense Boys 5 0 0
66 Hulzense Boys 7 0 0
67 Kampen 3 0 0
68 Krayenhoff 4 0 0
69 Losser 2 0 0
70 Markelo 2 0 0
71 MASV O23-2 0 0
72 Nieuwleusen SV 7 0 0
73 Nijmegen 5 0 0
74 NSC Nijkerk 5 0 0
75 OBW 4 0 0
76 Oene 4 0 0
77 Olympia'28 6 0 0
78 OWIOS 7 0 0
79 s.v. Rijssen 8 0 0
80 SC Rheden 5 0 0
81 SDOO 3 0 0
82 Sparta Nijkerk 11 0 0
83 Stevo 2 0 0
84 sv DFS 4 0 0
85 SV Twello 3 0 0
86 SVV '56 4 0 0
87 V.V. Barneveld 4 0 0
88 Victoria Boys 3 0 0
89 Vogido 3 0 0
90 WHC O23-1 0 0
91 Wijthmen 3 0 0
92 WVF 13 0 0
93 WVF 15 0 0
94 SDOUC 2 1 0
95 Advendo '57 6 1 0
96 Holten 2 za. 1 0
97 Hardenberg '85 6 1 0
98 EMM 4 1 0
99 Lemele 2 1 0
100 SDV Barneveld O23-3 1 0
101 VEVO 4 1 0
102 De Kieviten 2 1 0
103 Dierense Boys O23-1 1 0
104 HSC '21 3 1 0
105 Nunspeet 7 1 0
106 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 1 0
107 De Gazelle 2 1 0
108 WZC Wapenveld 5 1 0
109 ASC '62 4 1 0
110 FC Bergh 7 1 0
111 IJVV 9 1 0
112 FC Berghuizen 3 1 0
113 DZC '68 9 1 0
114 SC Millingen 2 1 0
115 De Treffers 7 1 0

Balans uit

Team G P
1 Alverna 2 1 3
2 DVV 5 1 3
3 DVOL O23-1 1 3
4 s.v. Rijssen 8 1 3
5 csv Apeldoorn 11 1 3
6 Victoria Boys 3 1 3
7 Kampen 3 1 3
8 SC Rheden 5 1 3
9 HTC 7 1 3
10 Columbia 3 1 3
11 Concordia-W 3 1 3
12 Vogido 3 1 3
13 asv Dronten O23-1 1 3
14 WHC O23-1 1 3
15 OBW 4 1 3
16 Be Quick Z. 3 1 3
17 Hulzense Boys 7 1 3
18 DOS '37 10 1 3
19 Batavia '90 5 1 3
20 Fortissimo 4 1 3
21 Olympia'28 6 1 3
22 sv DFS 4 1 3
23 Nijmegen 5 1 1
24 FC Winterswijk 8 1 1
25 Daarlerveen 3 1 1
26 Nieuwleusen SV 7 1 1
27 EMM 3 1 1
28 WVF 13 1 1
29 Advendo '57 6 0 0
30 Almelo 3 0 0
31 ASC '62 4 0 0
32 ASV '57 6 0 0
33 asv Dronten 8 0 0
34 AZSV 11 0 0
35 Beuningse Boys O23-1 0 0
36 csv Apeldoorn 7 0 0
37 De Gazelle 2 0 0
38 De Kieviten 2 0 0
39 De Paasberg 3 0 0
40 De Treffers 7 0 0
41 Dierense Boys O23-1 0 0
42 Dieze West 2 0 0
43 DKB 3 0 0
44 Dos Kampen 8 0 0
45 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 0 0
46 DZC '68 9 0 0
47 EFC PW 1885 3 0 0
48 EMM 4 0 0
49 FC Bergh 7 0 0
50 FC Berghuizen 3 0 0
51 FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo O23-1 0 0
52 Fortissimo 5 0 0
53 Grol 3 0 0
54 GVV Eilermark 3 0 0
55 Hardenberg '85 6 0 0
56 Hoevelaken O23-1 0 0
57 Holten 2 za. 0 0
58 HSC '21 3 0 0
59 Hulzense Boys 6 0 0
60 IJsselstreek 2 0 0
61 IJVV 9 0 0
62 Klein Dochteren 2 0 0
63 Lemele 2 0 0
64 Losser 3 0 0
65 Nijmegen 3 0 0
66 Nunspeet 7 0 0
67 SC Klarenbeek 3 0 0
68 SC Millingen 2 0 0
69 SDC Putten 11 0 0
70 SDOUC 2 0 0
71 SDV Barneveld O23-3 0 0
72 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 0
73 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 0 0
74 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 6 0 0
75 sv DFS 3 0 0
76 SV Hatert 2 0 0
77 SVI 6 0 0
78 SVZW 10 0 0
79 Trekvogels 6 0 0
80 Veensche Boys O23-1 0 0
81 VEVO 4 0 0
82 WSV 3 0 0
83 WSV O23-2 0 0
84 WZC Wapenveld 5 0 0
85 Zeewolde 8 0 0
86 Lienden 2 0 0
87 Sparta Nijkerk 11 1 0
88 Blauw Geel '55 9 1 0
89 BZSV de Blauwwitters 2 1 0
90 V.V. Barneveld 4 1 0
91 Berkum 10 1 0
92 CHRC 2 1 0
93 Losser 2 1 0
94 Stevo 2 1 0
95 ESC 5 1 0
96 FC Zutphen O23-1 1 0
97 FC Bergh 5 1 0
98 DVS'33 Ermelo 13 1 0
99 MASV O23-2 1 0
100 Markelo 2 1 0
101 Oene 4 1 0
102 SV Twello 3 1 0
103 Excelsior '31 13 1 0
104 Batavia '90 4 1 0
105 Hulzense Boys 5 1 0
106 Krayenhoff 4 1 0
107 Wijthmen 3 1 0
108 Advendo '57 5 1 0
109 NSC Nijkerk 5 1 0
110 OWIOS 7 1 0
111 SDOO 3 1 0
112 WVF 15 1 0
113 DTS '35 Ede 13 1 0
114 SVV '56 4 1 0
115 BWO O23-1 1 0
Delen